Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant SeanCanada Recent Activity
Deviant for 6 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 6 Deviations 200 Comments 6,858 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

No deviations yet

Favourites

Aesthetic Png's :iconsummer-to-the-spring:Summer-to-the-spring 439 15 +87 Flower Crowns (png) :iconnatieditions00:natieditions00 758 168 #PACK 600 WATCHERS :iconwoggyu:woggyu 106 64 +Snapchat Filters :iconitaeysweet:iTaeySweet 282 43 PERFECT Patterns ayeee lel - {styxlik} :iconharryconutella:harryconutella 459 49 + AESTHETIC TEXTURE'S PACK :iconyouaremybae:YouAreMyBae 611 36 W O R D S - T E X T S :iconlittledr3ams:LittleDr3ams 699 46 (osmt-kun) postcard 4 :iconhopelo:Hopelo 5 1 5 png de Helados. :iconapril-jonas:April-Jonas 12 1 Confused Keith icon :iconzillabean:zillabean 184 16 HAPPY BIRTHDAY SHIRO! :D :iconzillabean:zillabean 240 63
Mature content
Goku x Male!Neko!Reader (Request by hotshot432) :iconinuwritercor-976:InuwriterCor-976 123 211
POPEE and KEDAMONO :iconhasuhara:HASUHARA 45 4
Literature
Bio: Moon Hee Jun
Name: Moon Hee Jun.
Birthday: March 14, 1978.
Siblings: One younger sister.
Height: 173 cm (approx. 5'6/5'7)
Religion: Buddhist.
School: Junior at KyungKi University.
Nickname: Gizmo.
Favorite food: Mi yuk gook .
Favorite color: Purple.
Candy Color: Yellow.
Number: 23.
family: Dad, Moon Gwang Ja, mom, Lee Geum Ja, and sister, Moon Hye Ri.
pets: Two shitzu, Kkamji & Kkokji, and one poodle, Boleungee.
Favorite music genre: Drum and Bass, classical.
Favorite word: "Ready."
Favorite type of clothing: Casual hip hop.
Favorite season: Winter.
Favorite subject: Science and math.
sport: Baseball.
movie: Action movies.
hairstyle: Wolf and Sheep, Line Up.
cologne: Cool-Water.
Stress relieving method: Drive.
Jinx: "If I wake up too quickly in the morning, I end up being tired all day long."
Hobby: "Going around and asking ev
:iconOutside-Castle:Outside-Castle
:iconoutside-castle:Outside-Castle 5 6
Fuck Off Colors Patterns :iconprettyladyswag:PrettyLadySwag 924 62 PASTEL PIXELS - RANDOM PNG's IV :iconlittledr3ams:LittleDr3ams 581 56

Activity


76 deviations
6 deviations
Knb
10 deviations
49 deviations

deviantID

CLOSTERSONIC's Profile Picture
CLOSTERSONIC
Sean
Canada
Interests

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconkirimiziofcourage:
KirimiziOfCourage Featured By Owner Aug 19, 2016  Student Writer
Thank you for the favorite! :D :la: :D
Reply
:iconihearttsukki:
IheartTsukki Featured By Owner Aug 14, 2016  Hobbyist
Thanks for adding my story!
Reply
:iconspyrofanpk:
SpyrofanPK Featured By Owner Jul 14, 2016
Thank you for the fav!
Reply
:iconsourtomato:
SourTomato Featured By Owner Jul 11, 2016  Hobbyist General Artist
Thank you for the fav!! :icontomatolaplz:
Reply
:iconspyrofanpk:
SpyrofanPK Featured By Owner May 29, 2016
Thanks for the fav!
Reply
:iconselvatic:
Selvatic Featured By Owner May 8, 2016
Thanks so much for the Kuroo fav!
Reply
:iconthepastelhobbit:
ThePastelHobbit Featured By Owner Dec 6, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
thanks for the fave~
Reply
:iconhanyayume:
HaNyaYume Featured By Owner Nov 24, 2015  Hobbyist General Artist
Thanks so much for +fav my work! Glad you liked it :)
Reply
:iconlorneglomper:
Lorneglomper Featured By Owner Nov 11, 2015
Thanks for the fave. 😊
Reply
:icondeanswhiskeyveins:
deanswhiskeyveins Featured By Owner Nov 8, 2015  Hobbyist General Artist
Thanks for the +fav  ^.^
Reply
Add a Comment: